Cardigan abaya with snake print

  • Product Code: Abaya-MK-CGN-007
  • Availability: 20
  • Normal Price: $68.00
  • Discount: $34.00 (50%)
  • Our Price: $34.00



See size chart

Size chart for Abaya

YOUR SIZEXSSMLXL2 XL3 XL4 XL5 XL
US Size24-68-1012-1416-182022-242628
UK Size6-810-1214-1618-202224-26283032
AUS Size68-1012-1416-18202224-262830
Bust374043464953576063
Waist323538414448525558
Hips394245485155596265
Sleeve Length232323.523.524242424.524.5

All measurements above are in Inches. We recommend you measure your best fitting dress by keeping it flat on the floor and match those measurements to the size chart above.

Front open Cardigan abaya online in all over the World- Black-Snake print | Nida Matt-Georgette fabric


Product details-

 This is a perfect cardigan for hijabis who love to wear Jeans and a Top but still care for their modesty. It is a Front Open Abaya Like Cardigan with No buttons but only a ribbon to be tied up. Snake Print Sleeves and Frills make it very stylish. This article is made of Printed Georgette and Nida (Matte Finish) fabric which is very Soft, Breathable, Light Weight and easy to maintain. It gives a good fall to the garment.

Highlights

  • Standard length is 56-57 inches.
  • Customization is possible upon request but customization products are not returnable!
  • 3XL, 4XL, 5XL and length- 52" products [customization products]  are not returnable! 
  • Dry clean, machine or hand wash can be done.
  • Ironing on low heat is preferable.

Brand- Mushkiya

Fabric- Nida Matt

Package content- 1 piece [Abaya ].

Disclaimer- Color of product may slightly vary depending upon the resolution of the device in which the image is viewed.

Online payment option is available, we deliver to any part of world

This item is without the accessory (hijab) worn by the model.

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Related Products

Tags: Abaya, Burka, Burqa, Islamic dress, Islamic kaftan dress, Kaftan, Mushkiya, Kaftan abaya, Modest wear, Modest dress, Elegant dress, Muslimah dress for women, Party wear abaya, simple abaya, simple burqa