Long Cardigan front open abaya- Black-Puce Pink

  • Product Code: Abaya-MK-AB-124-BLACK-PUCE-PINK
  • Availability: 20
  • Normal Price: $90.00
  • Discount: $51.00 (56.67%)
  • Our Price: $39.00



See size chart

Size chart for Abaya

YOUR SIZEXSSMLXL2 XL3 XL4 XL5 XL
US Size24-68-1012-1416-182022-242628
UK Size6-810-1214-1618-202224-26283032
AUS Size68-1012-1416-18202224-262830
Bust374043464953576063
Waist323538414448525558
Hips394245485155596265
Sleeve Length232323.523.524242424.524.5

All measurements above are in Inches. We recommend you measure your best fitting dress by keeping it flat on the floor and match those measurements to the size chart above.

Long Cardigan abaya- Front open abaya | Black-Puce Pink color| Nida Matt fabric


Product details-

 An intriguing "Front Open-Abaya Jacket'' for every wardrobe. Detailing down the panel and on the sleeves, made of textured- ''Nida-Poly Linen'' fabric, takes this Abaya from 'simple' to a 'Classy' piece. This is a front open Abaya Jacket with 'Snap-On Buttons' and two side pockets. This article is made of "Poly Linen'' and Nida (Matt Finish) fabric which is very Soft, Breathable, Light Weight and easy to maintain. It gives a good fall to the garment.

Highlights

  • Long Cardigan front open abaya- Black-Puce Pink
  • Standard length is 56-57 inches.
  • Customization is possible upon request but customization products are not returnable!
  • 3XL, 4XL, 5XL and length- 52" products [customization products]  are not returnable! 
  • Dry clean, machine or hand wash can be done.
  • Ironing on low heat is preferable.

Brand- Mushkiya

Fabric- Nida Matt

Package content- 1 piece [Abaya ].

Disclaimer- Color of product may slightly vary depending upon the resolution of the device in which the image is viewed.

Online payment option is available, we deliver to any part of world

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Related Products

Tags: Abaya, Burka, Burqa, Islamic dress, Islamic kaftan dress, Kaftan, Mushkiya, Kaftan abaya, Modest wear, Modest dress, Elegant dress, Muslimah dress for women, Party wear abaya, simple abaya, simple burqa